Home
CryptoKnights Logo

Rewards

Monthly contests

Each month, the top 10 players on the Activity Leaderboard receive free GOLD and SHARDS!

Read more: Activity Leaderboard and monthly contests

All-time

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang1201200000600
2Knight86860000430
3Poraklos59590000295
4天久院44440000220
5Undead39390000195
6Lastgeneral33330000165
7Leonidas31310000155
8Terezah24240000120
9Elira24240000120
10SerKnight23230000115
11Aiink22220000110
12Alexander20200000100
13Teirnza1616000080
14FeldonJester1515000075
15Rukiman1313000065

February 8-15 2024, 1-Week Contest

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang183110000050
2Knight16599000045
3Poraklos5878000040
4DragonJay5777000035
5Terezah4946000030
6Savior4665000025
7Aiink3624000020
8Teirnza2983000015
9Bovii2222000010
10Gracus218100005

January 2024

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang724510000050
2Knight23029000045
3Poraklos20108000040
4Terezah14777000035
5Teirnza14276000030
6Leonidas13575000025
7Bovii12304000020
8Themistocles10353000015
9Aiink10152000010
10Undead982100005

December 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang709810000050
2Knight28029000045
3SerKnight27188000040
4Poraklos19317000035
5Inkai16676000030
6Aiink16205000025
7Leonidas16194000020
8Elira15443000015
9Alexander14802000010
10Bovii1307100005

November 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang691310000050
2Knight32469000045
3SerKnight30298000040
4Undead16497000035
5Leonidas14096000030
6Aiink13595000025
7Elira13434000020
8Alexander13363000015
9Lastgeneral12792000010
10Poraklos1233100005

October 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang705910000050
2Knight27939000045
3Leonidas25838000040
4SerKnight22267000035
5Aiink17326000030
6Elira16325000025
7Undead15674000020
8Poraklos14583000015
9Lastgeneral12822000010
10Ken1168100005

September 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang681110000050
2Knight28309000045
3Leonidas21368000040
4Lastgeneral18787000035
5Undead18086000030
6Elira15415000025
7Alexander14614000020
8Xbloxo14443000015
9Terezah13862000010
10Teirnza1347100005

September 2 2023, 1-Day Contest

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang24610000050
2天久院1819000045
3Knight1058000040
4Undead737000035
5Lastgeneral606000030
6Elira565000025
7Terezah524000020
8Diamort513000015
9Lost512000010
10LaylaLa51100005

August 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang670210000050
2天久院38699000045
3Knight28608000040
4Undead24947000035
5Lastgeneral24236000030
6Xbloxo18615000025
7Poraklos18354000020
8Rukiman16983000015
9Elira15602000010
10OnceAKnight1522100005

July 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang620510000050
2天久院34929000045
3Knight27798000040
4Undead24567000035
5Poraklos23976000030
6Rukiman21185000025
7Alexander20574000020
8OnceAKnight17883000015
9Teirnza15942000010
10Raven1528100005

June 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang690710000050
2天久院29509000045
3Poraklos25518000040
4Alexander25087000035
5Lastgeneral24216000030
6Rukiman22845000025
7OnceAKnight22504000020
8Knight17223000015
9Ken16232000010
10NaNi1608100005

May 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang773710000050
2FeldonJester39029000045
3天久院30138000040
4Poraklos24437000035
5Foxuta19226000030
6NaNi19185000025
7Lastgeneral18474000020
8Knight18183000015
9Terezah17912000010
10DeadMoroZz1725100005

April 2023

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1farang792610000050
2TheKing29969000045
3Yang23218000040
4Poraklos19787000035
5FeldonJester18606000030
6NaNi18265000025
7Teirnza17494000020
8Terezah17403000015
9Knight17222000010
10ผู้กล้าฝึกหัด1605100005

Legacy rewards

As a gift, CryptoKnights retroactively rewarded GOLD and SHARDS to the top early adopters! The top PvP leaders through the end of March 2023 received a substantial airdrop!

PvP leaders

#NameScoreGOLDSHARDS
1ShitHappens9726500000250
2farang8793450000225
3PrinceOfZamuru8730400000200
4gowiryo8502350000175
5azvein7419300000150
6golap7138250000125
7Yang6999200000100
8Aiink685415000075
9Inkai636810000050
10Elmo62205000025

Special contests

Stay tuned for news on upcoming seasonal and holiday events! CryptoKnights intends to keep players on their toes, with competitive tournaments, and one-day Activity contests!

Prizes may include RUBY, digital collectibles, and more!